Spelartruppen 2017

Spelartruppen 2017

SpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
Tommy Thelin303026416600
André Calisir303027000000
Dzenis Kozica303026248220
Daryl Smylie282825067470
Jesper Svensson271614891110
Tom Siwe262621541020
Stefan Karlsson262421391170
Robert Gojani252421713260
Fredric Fendrich242318230080
Stian Aasmundsen241212291030
Anton Cajtoft222219630020
Joakim Karlsson201916660030
Jonathan Tamimi-Syberg171010360041
Árni Vilhjálmsson1675141000
Alejandro Portillo141111000020
Eric Ayuk1201041000
Fredrik Olsson1044141000
Christos Gravius903120000
Alexander Jallow532590000
Evgeni Kobozev543970010
Francisco Marmolejo432500000
Sergio Calatayud40330000
Kalle Ekman1080000
%d bloggare gillar detta: