Lagbygget 2024

Spelartruppen 2024

#SpelareÅlderModerklubb
1sweJulius Lindgren26IFK Norrköping
2sweLukas Eek25Bankeryds SK
4sweJesper Manns28Triangelns IK
7sweIsak Ellbring19Nässjö FF
8sweBenjamin Tannus23Ramlösa BoIS
9sweLinus Lyck24Jönköpings Södra IF
10sweDzenis Kozica30IFK Värnamo
11sweAnmar Kiwarkis24Husqvarna FF
12sweDaniel Strandsäter23Ekhagens IF
13sweHugo Lyck21Norrahammars GIS
14sweErik Johansson20Tranås FF
15sweArvid Eriksson21Mullsjö IF
16sweHampus Israelsson17IF Haga
17sweOlle Almström19Nässjö FF
18sweJonathan Drott31Bäckseda IF
21sweMåns Isaksson16Tenhults IF
27sweElias Nordström19Barnarps IF
30sweAlexander Eriksson19Mullsjö IF

TRÄNARSTAB

Chefstränare: Patrik Ingelsten
Assisterande: Stefan Jörgensen
Målvaktstränare:

NYFÖRVÄRV KLARA

+ Hugo Lyck, IK Tord
+ Linus Lyck, IK Tord
+ Anmar Kiwarkis, IK Tord
+ Andreas Carlsson, J-Södra U
+ Jonathan Drott, Örgryte IS
+ Benjamin Tannus, Åtvidabergs FF
+ Lukas Eek, Motala AIF
+ Isak Ellbring, IFK Norrköping
+ Dzenis Kozica, Trelleborgs FF
+ Julius Lindgren, IFK Norrköping (lån)
+ Elias Nordström, Pisa (lån)

FÖRLUSTER KLARA

– David Celic
– Alexander Nilsson
– Alexander Berntsson
Albin Bjurnemark, Ariana
– Robin Book, Utsikten
– Marko Nikolic, Vasalunds IF
– Adam Ben Lamin, Club Sportif Sfaxien
– Samuel Adrian, Gefle IF
– Flamur Dzelili, Akademisk Boldklub (DK)
– Marwan Baze
– Malkolm Moënza, Utsikten
– Sadmir Zekovic, BK Olympic
– Ben Engdahl (lån)
– August Karlin (lån), åter Malmö FF
– Hady Saleh Karim, Trelleborg
– Taylor Silverholt (lån), Helsingborg
– Othman El Kabir
– Elias Nordström (lån), åter Pisa
– Emirhan Gecer, Husqvarna FF

UTLÅNINGAR 2024

– Andreas Carlsson, IK Tord
– Erik Johansson, Husqvarna FF

TRÄNINGSMATCHER

3/2 13:00 J-Södra – Norrby, Jordbron
10/2 13:00 J-Södra – Husqvarna, Jordbron
17/2 13:00 J-Södra – Oskarshamn, Jordbron
24/2 13:00 J-Södra – Lindome, Jordbron
9/3 13:00 J-Södra – Örebro, Jordbron
16/3 13:00 Trelleborg – J-Södra, Vångavallen
23/3: 13:00 J-Södra – Örebro Syrianska, Jordbron