Säsongen 2019 Dam

Matcherna 2019

DatumMatcherTid/ResultatMatchtypSäsongArenaArtikel
Jönköpings Södra IF D — Mullsjö IF DamDivision 4 Dam2019
Torpa FF Dam — Jönköpings Södra IF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Jönköpings Södra IF D — RÅs LB DamDivision 4 Dam2019
Gnosjö IF B D — Jönköpings Södra IF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Jönköpings Södra IF D — Smålandsstenars GOIF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Burseryds IF D — Jönköpings Södra IF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Westbo United DFF D — Jönköpings Södra IF DDivision 4 Dam2019
IF Hallby B D — Jönköpings Södra IF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Tabergs SK / Tenhults IF D — Jönköpings Södra IF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Mullsjö IF D — Jönköpings Södra IF DDivision 4 Dam2019
RÅs LB D — Jönköpings Södra IF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Jönköpings Södra IF D — Torpa FF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Jönköpings Södra IF D — Gnosjö IF B DDivision 4 Dam2019
Smålandsstenars GOIF D — Jönköpings Södra IF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Jönköpings Södra IF D — Burseryds IF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Jönköpings Södra IF D — Westbo United DFF DDivision 4 Dam2019
Jönköpings Södra IF D — IF Hallby B DDivision 4 Dam2019
Jönköpings Södra IF D — Tabergs SK / Tenhults IF DDivision 4 Dam2019

Division 4 JKPG/Gislaved Dam 2019

PosLagMAVOFGMIM+/-PO
11818009148754
218130547153239
318122452242838
41811164536934
51882848301826
6187293144-1323
71851123564-2916
81833121963-4412
91832132257-3511
101831141972-5310

Spelartruppen 2019 Dam

RankSpelareMatPoäMålAssVarUtv
1Julia Lindahl026161000
2Rosanna Högberg02618800
3Lina Gustafsson01710710
4Lorlena Valdez01311210
5Amanda Kruth0125710
6Anna Sandberg0116510
7Clara Olofsson0106410
8Fanny Holmér074300
9Alva Blomgren062410
10Moa Boström043110
11Lina Bexell032100
12Karin Gustafsson021100
13Matilda Norberg021100
14Leona Svahn010100
15Frida Öster010100
16Oianna Josef000000
17Maja Werneskog000001
18Matilda Franzén000000
19Ebba Nyberg000000
20Tilda Edenvik000000
21Sara Goitom000000
22Milena Estifanos000000
23Amanda Shamon000000
24Cecilia Fredriksson000000
[td_block_text_with_title custom_title=”Om säsongen”][/td_block_text_with_title]
[td_block_text_with_title custom_title=”Fakta”][/td_block_text_with_title]
%d bloggare gillar detta: