Spelartruppen 2018

Spelartruppen 2018

RankSpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
1Alexander Jallow282822506150
2Amir Al-Ammari281413362230
3Jesper Svensson272319122471
4Daryl Smylie272722014261
5Frank Pettersson262620700000
6Sebastian Crona262620410070
7Jakob Orlov262317514110
8Max Watson242118120140
9Fredric Fendrich222215990440
10Tom Siwe191712900130
11Tommy Thelin161611102220
12Peter Gwargis161211533230
13Anton Liljenbäck151411800040
14Joakim Karlsson14129460020
15Erik Moberg14149422050
16Fredrik Olsson1322792000
17Pavle Vagic1295681000
18Árni Vilhjálmsson1276443120
19Benjamin Tannus943280000
20Marcus Johansson854970010
21Axel Lindahl70580000
22Lukas Eek643020020
23Carljohan Eriksson443600000
24Ahmad Gero2080000
25Markus Tegebäck1050000
26Adam Gemheden1010000
27Adam Fägerhag0000000
28Anton Andreasson0000000
29Anton Cajtoft0000000
30Pontus Wik0000000
%d bloggare gillar detta: