Spelartruppen 2016

Spelartruppen 2016

SpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
Alejandro Portillo01210410031
Jesper Svensson099441100
Pär Ericsson012371011
Robert Gojani02421131150
Anton Cajtoft032330010
Pawel Cibicki024212610640
André Calisir02824900000
Daryl Smylie02521337272
Viktor Rönneklev02118170020
Stian Aasmundsen076061030
Tobias Nilsson012290000
Moses Ogbu034300100
Damir Mehic02623760010
Dzenis Kozica02520612120
Tommy Thelin03026646700
Joakim Karlsson02622940060
Fredric Fendrich02620681270
Tom Siwe02623590021
Jonathan Tamimi-Syberg065430111
Francisco Marmolejo01900000
Liridon Silka022491000
Simon Dimitrijevic0000000
Sergio Calatayud033231010
%d bloggare gillar detta: