Spelartruppen 2015

Spelartruppen 2015

RankSpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
1Damir Mehic0119900020
2Liridon Silka099700210
3Tim Söderström045385110
4Sebastian Holmqvist00560000
5Simon Dimitrijevic0000000
6Jonathan Tamimi-Syberg01010760100
7Tom Siwe02824581130
8Max Watson00190000
9Fredric Fendrich02823660460
10Fredrik Olsson025199617230
11Ronny Sabo0810844110
12Joakim Karlsson02724112090
13Tommy Thelin0272432131000
14Jesper Svensson02417772230
15Tobias Nilsson034230020
16Viktor Rönneklev02218841220
17Daryl Smylie028252061050
18André Calisir03001000
19Anton Cajtoft01917100000
20Robert Gojani02622092670
21Markus Tegebäck0000000
%d bloggare gillar detta: