Spelartruppen 2014

Spelartruppen 2014

RankSpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
1Tommy Thelin029256813700
2Fredric Fendrich02925482350
3Anton Cajtoft02724460111
4André Calisir02724221000
5Robert Gojani026227311170
6Daryl Smylie025221513751
7Joakim Karlsson02118520031
8Viktor Rönneklev02118440110
9Tom Siwe02018140151
10Jesper Svensson02317961520
11Fredrik Olsson025175814110
12Jesper Manns01716562130
13Ronny Sabo01614858400
14Karl Svensson01514080140
15Jonathan Drott014821120
16Oskar Olsson022951000
17Carlos Garcia Ambrosiani022941030
18Damir Mehic022540000
19Simon Dimitrijevic011250000
20Amer Eriksson Ibragic01980000
21Dijan Vukojevic00860000
22Samuel Adjei00200000
23Mikael Axelsson0000000
24Niklas Appelros (Helgesson)0000000
%d bloggare gillar detta: