Spelartruppen 2013

Spelartruppen 2013

RankSpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
1Aleksei Kangaskolkka01210664100
2Niklas Appelros (Helgesson)02926100000
3Karl Svensson01715390060
4Oskar Olsson066341100
5Victor Nilsson0107581000
6Dijan Vukojevic043751000
7Michael Nanchoff0108312121
8Kenan Hajdarevic0117462110
9Jesper Manns055050000
10Samuel Adjei00230000
11Tom Siwe0010000
12Fredric Fendrich02320490240
13Joakim Karlsson02522220161
14Tommy Thelin028245011400
15Edin Hamidovic00261000
16Jesper Svensson02825211200
17Viktor Rönneklev02219793131
18Daryl Smylie02622925242
19Jonathan Drott01011320220
20André Calisir02623212000
21Philip Djup001170000
22Anton Cajtoft01900000
23Robert Gojani01713993430
24Zurab Tsiskaridze02017630080
%d bloggare gillar detta: