Spelartruppen 2012

Spelartruppen 2012

RankSpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
1Christer Persson141211072120
2Andreas Tegström01914305100
3Branimir Hrgota014135010440
4Niklas Appelros (Helgesson)02420700020
5Jonas Svahn00160000
6Charles Simba0080000
7Karl Svensson01310200021
8Pär Cederqvist02118878500
9Frank Pettersson065400000
10Tom Siwe01816392020
11Fredric Fendrich01715600150
12Dustin Corea043102010
13Joakim Karlsson027240200120
14Tommy Thelin03026498600
15Finnur Justinussen00280000
16Jesper Svensson02017522340
17Johan Bertilsson0118891130
18Viktor Rönneklev02521700120
19Daryl Smylie02117698462
20Jonathan Drott066351030
21Kristofer Snarberg0000000
22André Calisir02523071200
23Philip Djup0040000
24Robert Gojani044950310
25Zurab Tsiskaridze074941122
26Dennis Östlundh066411040
%d bloggare gillar detta: