Spelartruppen 2019

Spelartruppen 2019

RankSpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
1Amir Al-Ammari303026497320
2Frank Pettersson292926100010
3Jesper Svensson292926101520
4Tom Siwe282825051010
5Fredric Fendrich282824771470
6Alexander Jallow282724348440
7Daryl Smylie2722201110141
8Edin Hamidovic2622192615150
9Sebastian Crona242320311010
10Jetmir Haliti241414120230
11Enock Kwakwa212016910170
12Jakob Orlov201514027510
13Fábio Gama19119771030
14Tommy Thelin1712460100
15Joakim Karlsson12108520130
16Elias Gustafson1186470220
17Nikola Tkalcic887190000
18Benjamin Tannus50380000
19Ahmad Gero51550010
20Liban Abdulahi311190000
21Erik Moberg221060000
22Anton Cajtoft11900000
23Igor Popanici1000000
24Hugo Lyck0000000
25Philip Wiström0000000
26Daniel Strandsäter0000000
27Oliver Ericsson Dorji0000000
28Adam Gemheden0000000
29Alex Petrovic0000000
%d bloggare gillar detta: