Spelartruppen 2011

Spelartruppen 2011

RankSpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
1Christer Persson282824211080
2Tomas Backman261814991200
3Andreas Tegström02217247800
4Sheriff Suma099031121
5Pär Cederqvist097734310
6Robert Walker097583010
7Philip Bernholtz0000000
8Jukka Sauso01311450020
9Nuredin Bakiu0000000
10Mathias Etéus011861010
11Darko Glavas0000000
12Jonas Svahn066590120
13Branimir Hrgota020180118130
14Niklas Appelros (Helgesson)01613950000
15Johan Niklasson01412132000
16Ivo Vazgec01412150000
17Carl Björk087862010
18Charles Simba064970000
19Tom Siwe02218480040
20Fredric Fendrich02321052360
21Tommy Thelin02823563700
22Jesper Svensson01614660002
23Daryl Smylie043770130
24Kristofer Snarberg0000000
25André Calisir01613390000
26Robert Gojani00690000
27Dennis Östlundh02824830470
%d bloggare gillar detta: