Spelartruppen 2010

Spelartruppen 2010

SpelareMatStaMinPoäMålAssVarUtv
Christer Persson2726000050
Patrik Redo2418031200
Tomas Backman2118021112
Johan Karlefjärd182022020
Daniel Karlsson1614000010
David Blomkvist55000020
Jesper Ritheim10000000
Alexander Nadj020000000
Daryl Smylie0547621140
Jesper Svensson00700000
Tommy Thelin0292456105540
Fredric Fendrich017155900090
Tom Siwe024221200020
Pär Cederqvist03026812114720
Mathias Etéus012110633020
Kristoffer Fagercrantz02925931411350
Petter Lennartsson021175610101
Robert Walker0892900040
Nuredin Bakiu01086000000
Jukka Sauso01089800020
Markus Thorbjörnsson011101500000
Sheriff Suma0865611010
Darko Glavas0114300000
Philip Bernholtz0214400000
Dennis Östlundh01089131221
%d bloggare gillar detta: