Spelartruppen 2009

Spelartruppen 2009

SpelareMatStaMinPoäMålAssVarUtv
David Blomkvist2928249210100
Kristen Viikmäe29242201118300
Daniel Karlsson2929259511000
Christer Persson2827228310100
Peter Klancar2623183342230
Mikael Axelsson2323207000000
Johan Karlefjärd2210103611030
Tomas Backman1914135342230
Jesper Ritheim141277643100
Valid Elkari11429211000
Axel Norderyd20300000
Fredric Fendrich016148121141
Daryl Smylie011104284450
Jesper Svensson001900000
Tommy Thelin0222005157830
Alexander Nadj0763000000
Ricardo Santos013113597221
Tom Siwe028251430320
Marcel Sacramento0998843110
Uros Hojan01093700020
Patrik Redo014136694520
Andreas Nilsson0651411020
%d bloggare gillar detta: