Spelarstatistik 2018

RankSpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
1Alexander Jallow282822506150
2Daryl Smylie272722014261
3Frank Pettersson262620700000
4Sebastian Crona262620410070
5Jesper Svensson272319122471
6Max Watson232118120140
7Jakob Orlov262317514110
8Fredric Fendrich222215990440
9Amir Al-Ammari281413362230
10Tom Siwe191712900130
11Anton Liljenbäck151411800040
12Peter Gwargis161211533230
13Tommy Thelin161611102220
14Joakim Karlsson14129460020
15Erik Moberg14149422050
16Árni Vilhjálmsson1276443120
17Pavle Vagic1295681000
18Marcus Johansson854970010
19Carljohan Eriksson443600000
20Benjamin Tannus943280000
21Lukas Eek643020020
22Fredrik Olsson1322792000
23Axel Lindahl70580000
24Ahmad Gero2080000
25Markus Tegebäck1050000
26Adam Gemheden0010000
27Adam Fägerhag0000000
28Anton Andreasson0000000
29Anton Cajtoft0000000
30Pontus Wik0000000

Poängligan

Skytteligan