Spelartruppen 2006

Spelartruppen 2006

RankSpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
1Ivo Vazgec282800000
2Patrik Elmander280016100
3Erik Skördåker282802240
4Aram Ibrahim282800150
5Andreas Nicklasson272702300
6Alexandros Pappas242400200
7Michel Kamhie232006421
8Daniel Karlsson232300030
9Johan Fäger21803220
10Erik Wengbrand (Backlund)211916832140
11Fredrik Korutschka211101010
12Hasan Cetinkaya201801110
13Johan Andersson19600200
14Magnus Kjellsson191903320
15Johan Svedberg16900020
16Fredric Fendrich1466070020
17Andreas Nilsson131101200
18Carlos Banda121100100
19Jonas Edenholm12100020
20Mikael Eriksson6100000
21Mikael Axelsson3200000
22Axel Norderyd2000000
23David Blomkvist2200100
24Tomas Hinas (Hansson)0000000
25Andreas Johansson0000000
%d bloggare gillar detta: