Spelarstatistik – spelade matcher

Spelarstatistik – spelade matcher

RankSpelareMatStaMinMålAssVarUtv
1Amir Al-Ammari584439859550
2Jesper Svensson56111933861292
3Alexander Jallow5655468414590
4Frank Pettersson5565400010
5Daryl Smylie54120106913729325
6Fredric Fendrich5020318288615511
7Sebastian Crona504940721080
8Tom Siwe471471310336191
9Jakob Orlov4638315311620
10Tommy Thelin3323420597725220
11Joakim Karlsson26100888721302
12Edin Hamidovic2622261150
13Max Watson2421190140
14Jetmir Haliti241414120230
15Enock Kwakwa212016910170
16Fábio Gama19119771030
17Erik Moberg161610482050
18Peter Gwargis161211533230
19Anton Liljenbäck151411800040
20Benjamin Tannus1443660000
21Fredrik Olsson1350375431340
22Pavle Vagic1295681000
23Árni Vilhjálmsson1276443120
24Elias Gustafson1186470220
25Marcus Johansson854970010
26Nikola Tkalcic887190000
27Axel Lindahl70580000
28Ahmad Gero71630010
29Lukas Eek643020020
30Carljohan Eriksson443600000
31Liban Abdulahi311190000
32Anton Cajtoft14742460111
33Markus Tegebäck1050000
34Adam Gemheden1010000
35Igor Popanici1000000
36Jonas Pettersson0000000
37Kristen Viikmäe02505130
38Jesper Ritheim0000000
39Valid Elkari0000000
40Peter Klancar01900141
41Johan Svedberg0900020
42Andreas Ingel01400050
43Emil Backlund0800210
44Alexandros Pappas04101200
45Fredrik Söderbring03001200
46Nuredin Bakiu0108600000
47David Blomkvist0200100
48Axel Norderyd0000000
49Mikael Axelsson0200000
50Mikael Eriksson0100000
51Jonas Edenholm0100020
52Carlos Banda01100100
53Johan Andersson0600200
54Johan Karlefjärd01501020
55Tomas Hinas (Hansson)0000000
56Erik Skördåker02802240
57Pär Cederqvist0605341261530
58Damir Mehic01312440020
59Simon Dimitrijevic011250000
60Liridon Silka099700210
61Tim Söderström045385110
62Hasan Cetinkaya01801110
63Adam Hermansson0000000
64Markus Gustavsson0000000
65Amer Eriksson Ibragic0100000
66Uros Hojan01000020
67Charles Simba064970000
68Carl Björk087862010
69Kristoffer Fagercrantz029259311350
70Samuel Adjei00430000
71Petter Lennartsson02117560101
72Robert Walker0179293050
73Mathias Etéus01312924030
74Jukka Sauso02320430040
75Jonas Svahn066590120
76Markus Thorbjörnsson01110150000
77Sheriff Suma01715592131
78Darko Glavas011430000
79Philip Bernholtz021440000
80Branimir Hrgota034180128570
81Niklas Appelros (Helgesson)06913950020
82Johan Niklasson01412132000
83Karl Svensson045396701121
84Sebastian Holmqvist00560000
85Jesper Manns02221612130
86Ivo Vazgec05500000
87Patrik Elmander0000000
88Fredrik Korutschka01101010
89Johan Fäger0803220
90Michel Kamhie02006421
91Aram Ibrahim05901580
92Andreas Johansson0000000
93Magnus Kjellsson01903320
94Carlos Garcia Ambrosiani022941030
95Alexander Nadj05300000
96Aleksei Kangaskolkka01204100
97Andreas Tegström041012900
98Andreas Nilsson05505700
99Andreas Nicklasson02702300
100Marcel Sacramento0903110
101Patrik Redo01404520
102Erik Wengbrand (Backlund)01916832140
103Oskar Olsson089292100
104Kenan Hajdarevic0117462110
105Michael Nanchoff0108312121
106Ricardo Santos01307221
107Dijan Vukojevic044611000
108Victor Nilsson0107581000
109Hugo Lyck0000000
110Jonathan Tamimi-Syberg01010760100
111Daniel Karlsson02300030
112Philip Wiström0000000
113Dustin Corea043102010
114Ronny Sabo024256912510
115Finnur Justinussen00280000
116Daniel Strandsäter0000000
117Tomas Backman0500000
118Tobias Nilsson034230020
119Johan Bertilsson0118891130
120Viktor Rönneklev09078774581
121Adam Fägerhag0000000
122Jonathan Drott01722492370
123Anton Andreasson0000000
124Kristofer Snarberg0000000
125Philip Djup001210000
126Christer Persson02400150
127André Calisir012405200
128Robert Gojani0736445624180
129Oliver Ericsson Dorji0000000
130Alex Petrovic0000000
131Pontus Wik0000000
132Zurab Tsiskaridze027225711102
133Dennis Östlundh044401526131
%d bloggare gillar detta: