Spelartruppen 2007

Spelartruppen 2007

SpelareMatStaMinPoäMålAssVarUtv
Fredrik Söderbring3030031200
Aram Ibrahim2927051430
Erik Skördåker2828021131
Christer Persson2724032150
Patrik Elmander27270109140
Fredric Fendrich2726226821150
Daniel Karlsson2727000050
Johan Karlefjärd2515011020
Erik Wengbrand (Backlund)1710031220
Mikael Eriksson178000010
Mikael Axelsson1717000000
Axel Norderyd1610022010
Johan Fäger167075230
Tommy Thelin15151326107320
Michel Kamhie158022020
Ivo Vazgec1313000000
Johan Svedberg138000020
Andreas Nilsson1111030320
Emil Backlund108020210
David Blomkvist96011000
Tomas Backman85000000
Tomas Hinas (Hansson)30000000
Magnus Kjellsson20000000
Adam Hermansson20000000
Jonas Pettersson10000000
Andreas Johansson10000000
Markus Gustavsson00000000
Jesper Ritheim00000000
%d bloggare gillar detta: