Spelarstatistik 2021

RankSpelareMatStaMinSkoSkmMålAssVarUtv
1Fredric Fendrich66561420000
2Sebastian Crona66546000020
3Marcus Degerlund66536200000
4Jesper Svensson66530400110
5Marko Nikolic66521731000
6Frank Pettersson55467000000
7Moustafa Zeidan664441380210
8Perparim Beqaj644131151000
9Daniel Strandsäter64371210210
10Eric Omondi63367841100
11Daniel Ljung55360521000
12Adrian Edqvist63270862110
13Kevin Rodeblad Lowe42180110010
14Robin Book31126320000
15Adam Ben Lamin42125000000
16Elias Nordström50116111000
17Felix Jakobsson2194000000
18Mohammad Fazal2082210010
19Enock Kwakwa2046000010
20Elias Gustafson1016000000
21Mikael Marqués000000000
22Anton Thorsson000000000
23Gabriel Andrén000000000
24Granit Hana000000000