måndag, januari 17, 2022
spot_img

Spelarstatistik 2021

RankSpelareMatStaMinSkoSkmMålAssVarUtv
1Jesper Svensson272624271551360
2Frank Pettersson27272416000000
3Marcus Degerlund28282402511121
4Sebastian Crona28272396421150
5Daniel Strandsäter302722591283310
6Fredric Fendrich282422211541051
7Eric Omondi2722197743236420
8Marko Nikolic2421176219113210
9Daniel Ljung281817381041100
10Adrian Edqvist2919170026155230
11Adam Ben Lamin22191644300020
12Robin Book2018153426147410
13Junes Barny151514041030220
14Perparim Beqaj2279821791040
15Moustafa Zeidan101079223121220
16Elias Nordström205658621000
17Edin Hamidovic1176211162200
18Kevin Rodeblad Lowe74328210020
19Felix Jakobsson53318000000
20Erik Johansson61191200000
21Mohammad Fazal70167210010
22Mikael Marqués50166110000
23Elias Gustafson51163100010
24Enock Kwakwa70100000010
25Anton Thorsson4041000000
26Gabriel Andrén000000000
27Granit Hana000000000