måndag, augusti 2, 2021
spot_img

Spelarstatistik 2021

RankSpelareMatStaMinSkoSkmMålAssVarUtv
1Fredric Fendrich13131222630000
2Marcus Degerlund13131175410101
3Frank Pettersson12121128000000
4Sebastian Crona12121113100030
5Jesper Svensson12121097510320
6Eric Omondi1310101521135210
7Daniel Strandsäter1311991432210
8Marko Nikolic1211918941010
9Moustafa Zeidan101079223121220
10Adrian Edqvist131078116115110
11Robin Book1087521183300
12Daniel Ljung127700731000
13Perparim Beqaj1256221581020
14Adam Ben Lamin63223000000
15Kevin Rodeblad Lowe42180110010
16Elias Gustafson51163100010
17Edin Hamidovic22157210100
18Elias Nordström90156111000
19Felix Jakobsson2194000000
20Mohammad Fazal2082210010
21Enock Kwakwa3059000010
22Mikael Marqués000000000
23Anton Thorsson000000000
24Gabriel Andrén000000000
25Granit Hana000000000