lördag, oktober 23, 2021
spot_img

Spelarstatistik 2021

RankSpelareMatStaMinSkoSkmMålAssVarUtv
1Frank Pettersson24242073000000
2Sebastian Crona23232011200050
3Jesper Svensson232219661041350
4Marcus Degerlund23231918411111
5Daniel Strandsäter252218611283310
6Fredric Fendrich242117961041041
7Eric Omondi2320176539206220
8Adrian Edqvist2518138420115220
9Daniel Ljung23151356831100
10Marko Nikolic191713331161110
11Adam Ben Lamin18151170200010
12Robin Book1614115717126410
13Perparim Beqaj2179481791040
14Junes Barny1010837720220
15Moustafa Zeidan101079223121220
16Elias Nordström194509421000
17Edin Hamidovic64341411200
18Kevin Rodeblad Lowe63257210020
19Mohammad Fazal70167210010
20Elias Gustafson51163100010
21Erik Johansson31107100000
22Enock Kwakwa70100000010
23Felix Jakobsson2194000000
24Anton Thorsson3034000000
25Mikael Marqués000000000
26Gabriel Andrén000000000
27Granit Hana000000000