Spelartruppen 2020

SpelareStaMinSkoSkmMålAssVarUtv
Elias Gustafson181766930030
Amir Al-Ammari18175636156730
Jesper Svensson181704632121
Jetmir Haliti181682831130
Moustafa Zeidan16150139112230
Fredric Fendrich161441931161
Eric Omondi14139356197130
Edin Hamidovic13122444176100
Dzenis Kozica13121124136210
Frank Pettersson131200000020
Pavle Vagic11957320011
Pa Konate9773311110
Marcus Degerlund6668000110
Anton Cajtoft6603000000
Kevin Rodeblad Lowe7536200100
Daniel Ljung3429631100
Mikael Marqués2358510100
Smajl Suljevic2269410000
Enock Kwakwa2112000011
Sebastian Crona2107110000
Gabriel Andrén051000000
Philip Wiström09000000
Elias Nordström06000000
Amar Muhsin00000000
Daniel Strandsäter00000000