Spelartruppen 2020

SpelareStaMinSkoSkmMålAssVarUtv
Amir Al-Ammari29277852249730
Elias Gustafson2526981130340
Jetmir Haliti292672831130
Jesper Svensson282614743331
Fredric Fendrich2724721451161
Frank Pettersson242231000020
Moustafa Zeidan25222245124540
Dzenis Kozica24222046249510
Edin Hamidovic232077632911310
Eric Omondi14152065248140
Pavle Vagic161397420011
Kevin Rodeblad Lowe141248732200
Marcus Degerlund121232211121
Pa Konate9773311110
Daniel Ljung4635841110
Anton Cajtoft6603000000
Mikael Marqués4539510100
Sebastian Crona6459220000
Smajl Suljevic2269410000
Enock Kwakwa3258000011
Gabriel Andrén1102000000
Philip Wiström069000000
Elias Nordström06000000
Amar Muhsin00000000
Daniel Strandsäter00000000
Perparim Beqaj00000000