Spelartruppen 2020

SpelareStaMinSkoSkmMålAssVarUtv
Amir Al-Ammari28268649239730
Elias Gustafson2526121030340
Jetmir Haliti282608831130
Jesper Svensson272550743331
Fredric Fendrich2623801341161
Moustafa Zeidan25222245124540
Dzenis Kozica23215040208510
Frank Pettersson232139000020
Edin Hamidovic222007622911210
Eric Omondi14149862238140
Pavle Vagic151305420011
Marcus Degerlund121232211121
Kevin Rodeblad Lowe131156732200
Pa Konate9773311110
Daniel Ljung4613841110
Anton Cajtoft6603000000
Mikael Marqués4539510100
Sebastian Crona6431220000
Smajl Suljevic2269410000
Enock Kwakwa2166000011
Gabriel Andrén196000000
Philip Wiström041000000
Elias Nordström06000000
Amar Muhsin00000000
Daniel Strandsäter00000000