Est.2007

SPELAREMASTMÅLASSVARUTV
*Fredric Fendrich254200614491
*Tommy Thelin2412316949220
*Tom Siwe15714436191
Christer Persson14813853321
*Daryl Smylie1291183828315
*Jesper Svensson126108615110
*André Calisir12312052130
Daniel Karlsson11511211170
*Joakim Karlsson1029821292
Tomas Backman937483122
*Robert Gojani9369622170
Johan Karlefjärd91435291
*Viktor Rönneklev88874461
Erik Skördåker808035122
Niklas Helgesson70690020
Pär Cederqvist6860261531
Jonathan Drott63172380
Aram Ibrahim61591580
Andreas Nilsson59555790
Erik Backlund584151100
Kristen Viikmäe574913440
Alexander Nadj56530020
Patrik Elmander555525280
Ivo Vazgec55550020
David Blomkvist55491220
Dennis Östlundh544426131
Karl Svensson534501131
Michel Kamhie523311451
*Fredrik Olsson544929330
Johan Fäger512110470
*Ronny Sabo532212500
Mikael Axelsson47460001
Peter Klancar47422171
Andreas Tegström454112940
Fredrik Söderbring44441310
*Anton Cajtoft45440111
Patrik Redo42325720
Robert Walker41173050
Branimir Hrgota393428570
Jesper Ritheim32254220
Jesper Manns32222130
Zourab Tsiskaridze312711102
Mathias Etéus31134030
Oskar Olsson3062100
Johan Svedberg29170040
Kristoffer Fagercrantz292911350
Andreas Nicklasson27272330
Jukka Sauso27230041
Alexandros Pappas24240270
Petter Lennartsson24210101
Mikael Eriksson2390010
Fredrik Korutschka22111010
Marcel Sacramento2193110
Sheriff Suma21172141
Magnus Kjellsson21193320
Hasan Cetinkaya20181110
Jonas Svahn2060120
Axel Norderyd20102011
Emil Backlund19120331
Johan Andersson1960200
Dijan Vukojevic1841000
Andreas Ingel18140050
*Liridon Silka2070210
*Tim Söderström1845110
Valid Elkari1541000
*Jonathan Tamimi17100100
Johan Niklasson15142020
Uros Hojan15101020
Victor Nilsson13101000
Carlos Garcia1321030
Carl Björk1382010
Johan Bertilsson13111130
Ricardo Santos13137221
*Damir Mehic13120020
Jonas Edenholm1210020
Markus Thorbjörnsson12110000
Aleksei Kangaskolkka12124131
Carlos Banda12110100
Michael Nanchoff11102111
Charles Simba Jr1160020
Philip Djup1100000
Kenan Hajdarevic11112110
Nuredin Bakiu10100000
*Tobias Nilsson1020020
Frank Pettersson660000
Darko Glavas510000
Tomas Hansson500000
*Simon Dimitrijevic510000
Philip Bernholtz520000
*Sebastian Holmqvist500000
Adam Hermansson400000
Dustin Corea442010
Jonas Pettersson300000
Finnur Justinussen300000
Amer Eriksson Ibragic*210000
Samuel Adjei200000
Edin Hamidovic201010
*Max Watson100000