Spelartruppen 2019 Dam

Spelartruppen 2019 Dam

RankSpelareMatPoäMålAssVarUtv
1Julia Lindahl026161000
2Rosanna Högberg02618800
3Lina Gustafsson01710710
4Lorlena Valdez01311210
5Amanda Kruth0125710
6Anna Sandberg0116510
7Clara Olofsson0106410
8Fanny Holmér074300
9Alva Blomgren062410
10Moa Boström043110
11Lina Bexell032100
12Karin Gustafsson021100
13Matilda Norberg021100
14Leona Svahn010100
15Frida Öster010100
16Oianna Josef000000
17Maja Werneskog000001
18Matilda Franzén000000
19Ebba Nyberg000000
20Tilda Edenvik000000
21Sara Goitom000000
22Milena Estifanos000000
23Amanda Shamon000000
24Cecilia Fredriksson000000
%d bloggare gillar detta: